HBDV e.V. Bezirksliga 2018/19 |
|
|
1 |
|
Mittwoch, 12.09. 20:00 |
|
The Socks Seniors |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Dienstag, 18.09. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
Dream Team |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Dienstag, 25.09. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
Old Eagles |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Mittwoch, 10.10. 20:00 |
|
Hexerinnen |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Dienstag, 16.10. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
Kap Horn Steelers |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Montag, 22.10. 20:00 |
|
Yippies II |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
2 |
: |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Dienstag, 06.11. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
Flying Dutchman |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Mittwoch, 14.11. 20:00 |
|
The Socks III |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Dienstag, 20.11. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
The Flying Darts e.V. |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Mittwoch, 28.11. 20:00 |
|
DC Silberpfeil II |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Dienstag, 04.12. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
Early Birds |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Mittwoch, 12.12. 20:00 |
|
Local Heroes |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
13 |
|
Dienstag, 18.12. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
The Socks II |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Dienstag, 08.01. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
The Socks Seniors |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Mittwoch, 16.01. 20:00 |
|
Dream Team |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Mittwoch, 23.01. 20:00 |
|
Old Eagles |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Dienstag, 29.01. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
Hexerinnen |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Mittwoch, 06.02. 20:00 |
|
Kap Horn Steelers |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Dienstag, 12.02. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
Yippies II |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Dienstag, 26.02. 20:00 |
|
Flying Dutchman |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Dienstag, 05.03. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
The Socks III |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
Mittwoch, 13.03. 20:00 |
|
The Flying Darts e.V. |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Dienstag, 19.03. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
DC Silberpfeil II |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mittwoch, 27.03. 20:00 |
|
Early Birds |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
Dienstag, 02.04. 20:00 |
|
The Dartside Anarchie |
- |
Local Heroes |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Mittwoch, 10.04. 20:00 |
|
The Socks II |
- |
The Dartside Anarchie |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|